Результаты номинации «Фортепиано»

           
ФИОНоминациякатегорияГран-при1 м2 м3 м4 м5 м6 мНоминация
1 категория ( до 10 лет)
Хаджабекова Гульрух (Узбекистан, Ташкент,педагог Салджанова Рано Курабовна)Фортепиано11
Алдабаев Марлен (Казахтан, Астана, педагог Ященко Мария Сергеевна)Фортепиано12
Анварова Мубина (Узбекистан, Ташкент, педагог Салджанова Рано Курабовна)Фортепиано12
Джаксимбеков Азель (Казахстан, Алматы, педагог Мансуров Ерлан Саркытович)Фортепиано13
Дорондова Эвелина (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Волкова Инна Николаевна)Фортепиано13
Винс Кира (Казахстан, Щербакты, Граф Павел Иванович)Фортепиано14
Камзин Асанали (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Кочнева Тамара Ивановна)Фортепиано14
Исмаилзаде Джалаля (Азербайджан, Баку, педагог Мирзакулева Диляра)Фортепиано12
Мусабаева Абия (Казахстан, Астана педагог Артюгина О.Н.)Фортепиано12
Такенова Мерей (Казахстан, Караганда, педагог Кремер Евгения Андреевна)Фортепиано13
Маусумбаева Милана (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Татымбек Бахыт Ертасовна)Фортепиано14
Сейдахмет Камила (Казахстан, Астана, педагог Толепберген Гулдана Болаткызы)Фортепиано14
Александрова Виктория (Узбекистан, Ташкент, педагог Кан Элеонора Алексеевна)Фортепиано15
Александрова Александра (Узбекистан, Ташкент, педагог Кан Элеонора Алексеевна)Фортепиано15
Касенова Аяна (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог )Фортепиано16
Маненова Ильнара (Казахстан, Баянаул, педагог Доляк Елена Владимировна)Фортепиано16
Ахметова Алиса (Казахстан, Астана, педагог Толепберген Гулдана Болаткызы)Фортепиано15
Старосельцева Злата (Россия, Карасук, педагог Пономаренко Жанна Васильевна)Фортепиано15
Орал Маржан (Казахстан, Майкаин, педагог Шираз Гулназ Сарсенбайкызы)Фортепиано16
Маратбек Аянат (Казахстан, Баянаул, педагог Доляк Елена Владимировна)Фортепиано16
2 категория (11-14 лет)
Кряжевских Марияна (Россия, Москва, педагог Диденко Диана Леонидовна)Фортепиано2Гран-при
Иген Амина (Казахстан, Алматы, педагог Айгалкаева Ботагоз Багдадовна)Фортепиано21
Масимов Анвар (Казахстан, Астана, педагог Мамбетова Дина Азербайджановна)Фортепиано22
Рерих Нелли (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Волкова Инна Николаевна)Фортепиано22
Чигибаева Ясмин (Казахстан, Алматы, Мансуров Ерлан Саркытович)Фортепиано23
Ворник Милана (Казахстан, Семей, педагог Оразгалиева Жанар Амангельдиновна)Фортепиано23
Бабаев Дияр (Казахстан, Алматы, педагог Мансуров Ерлан Саркытович)Фортепиано24
Залыева Мехим (Азербайджан, Баку, педагог Халилулина Елена Васильевна)Фортепиано24
Сарсенбаева Айганым (Казахстан, Алматы), педагог Каражигитова Шолпан Наримановна)Фортепиано22
Смогулова Ирада (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Кочнева Тамара Ивановна)Фортепиано23
Мурат Дарина (Казахстан, Павлодар, Татымбек Бахыт Ертасовна)Фортепиано24
Тюляева Дарья (Россия, Карасук, педагог Егорова Татьяна Михайловна)Фортепиано24
Айдар Дарига (Казахстан, Караганда, педагог Кремер Евгения Андреевна)Фортепиано25
Габдуллина Амина (Казахстан, Экибастуз, педагог Осетрова Снежанна Александровна)Фортепиано26
Таттыбекова Гульназ (Казахстан, Майкаин, педагог Гулназ Сарсенбайкызы)Фортепиано2Приз, «Надежда»
Толепбергенова Фатима (Казахстан, Баянаул, педагог Доляк Елена Владимировна)Фортепиано2Приз, «Надежда»
3 категория (15-18 лет)
Пермитина Алиса (Россия, Москва, педагог Диденко Диана Леонидовна)Фортепиано31
Цылева Алена (Казахстан, астана, педагог Мамбетова Дина Азербайджановна))Фортепиано31
Лобурцева Полина (Россия, Новосибирск, педагог Берман Ирина Исаевна)Фортепиано32
Галицкова Дарья (Россия, Самара, педагог Пашина Е.П.)Фортепиано33
Богородская Аполлинария (Казахстан, Павлодар, Колаян Марго Хачатуровна)Фортепиано34
Оралхан Арайлым (Казахстан, Караганда, педагог Ишимова Карлыгаш Казбаевна)Фортепиано35
Садуова Мадина (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Салихзянова Ксения Владимировна)Фортепиано35
Афанасьева Виктория (Россия, Карасук, Петракова Софья Владимировна)Фортепиано36
Захаева Маймуна (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Ниязова Марина Дмитриевна)Фортепиано36
Усем Айемхан (Казахстан, Сатпаев, педагог Кацарская Инна Сергеевна)Фортепиано36
4 категория (19-25 лет)
Фортепиано4