Результаты номинации «Народные инсрументы» (Струнно-щипковые)

           
ФИОНоминациякатегорияГран-при1 м2 м3 м4 м5 м6 мНоминация
1 категория (до 9 лет)
Тлеубаева Амина (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Жумалин А.Т.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)12
Яцешин Эштон (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Джаманбаев А.Е.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)12
Садвакасова Сабина (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог ИванСазонова А.А.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)13
Усенова Карина (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Джаманбаев А.Е.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)13
Тюлюбаева Томирис (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Жумалин А.Т.)Струнно-Щипковые (домра)14
Сагандыков Санжар (Казахстан, Риддер, педагог Цих М.В.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)2Гран-при
Овсянникова Анна (Россия, Омск, педагог Гребенникова О.В.)Струнно-Щипковые (домра)22
Бобров Алексей (Казахстан, педагог Джаманбаев А.Е.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)23
Петерс Лидия (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Жумалин А.Т.)Струнно-Щипковые (домра)23
Рудик Иван (Казахстан, педагог Карменов А.Е.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)24
Касенова Акбота (Казахстан, педагог Жумалдин А.Т.)Струнно-Щипковые (Домра)24
Чижевская Галина (Казахстан, педагог Окатенко М.В.)Струнно-Щипковые (Балалайка)25
Абулкаир Нурай (Казахстан, педагог Сазонова А.А.)Струнно-Щипковые (Гитара)25
Жалилов Рашид (Казахстан, педагог Барабанов Ю.Ю.)Струнно-Щипковые (Гитара)ДИПЛОМ
3 категория (13-15 лет)
Ермекбай Дарина (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Петрушкина Оксана Викторовна)Струнно-Щипковые (Домра)32
Арынова Кымбат (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Тютюнова Куляш Урумбасаровна)Струнно-Щипковые (Домра)32
Турсынова Дильназ (Казахстан, домра, педагог Оразбаева С.Ж.)Струнно-Щипковые (Домра)33
Бородина Эвелина (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Петрушкина Оксана Викторовна)Струнно-Щипковые (Домра)34
Балгабаева Аружан (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Петрушкина О.В.)Струнно-Щипковые (Домра)34
Салкинбаев СуенышСтрунно-Щипковые (гитара)2
Шынғыс ТимурСтрунно-Щипковые (гитара)34
Куралес Эдуард (педагог Сазонова А.А.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)34
4 категория (16-19 лет)
Коразбаева Асем (Казахстан, Астана, педагог Жумкенова А.К.)Струнно-Щипковые (домра)41
Тихонов Павел (Россия, Новосибирск, педагог Шадчин В.В.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)41
Данилов Тимур (Казахстан, педагог Косарева Т.В.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)42
Сериков Рамазан (Казахстан, Кокчетав, педагог Ахматишев А.К.)Струнно-Щипковые (гитара)43
Бейсаров Олжас (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Петрушкина Оксана Викторовна)Струнно-Щипковые, домра )43
Парфенова Елизавета (Россия, Омск, педагог Дубянская Т.В.)Струнно-Щипковые, домра )43
Сергеева Анна (Казахстан, Павлодар, педагог Александр А.К.)Струнно-Щипковые, гитара )44
5 категория (20-15 лет)
Бацилева Мария (Россия, Омск, педагог Гребенкина О.В.)Струнно-Щипковые, домра )53